If this post contains material that is offensive, inappropriate, illegal, or is a personal attack towards yourself, please report it using the form at the end of this page.

All reported posts will be reviewed by a moderator.
  • The post you are reporting:
    It's currently stuck in the back of the maintenance yard at connaught park looking sorry for itself, at least it,was a couple of weeks ago haven't been up there since.

Report Post

end link